Posted on

Champions League T20 Fixtures


SHERRYLYN CLARKE, [email protected]

Champions League T20 Fixtures

Social Share
Share

Champions League T20 Fixtures

CLT20 Groups: Group A: CSK, KKR, Dolphins, Lahore Lions, Perth Scorchers.

Group B: KXIP, Barbados Tridents, Cape Cobras, Hobart Hurricanes, Northern Knights.

Wednesday, 17 September: Match 1: KKR vs CSK (10:30 a.m. ET) at Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad.

Thursday, 18 September: Match 2: KXIP vs Hobart Hurricanes (10:30 a.m. ET) at PCA Stadium, Mohali.

Friday, 19 September: Match 3: Cape Cobras vs Northern Knights (10:30 a.m. ET) at Chattisgarh International Cricket Stadium, Raipur.

Saturday, 20 September: Match 4: Dolphins vs Perth Scorchers (6:30 a.m. ET) at PCS Stadium, Mohali.

Saturday, 20 September: Match 5: KXIP vs Barbados Tridents (10:30 a.m. ET) at PCS Stadium, Mohali.

Sunday, 21 September: Match 6: Cape Cobras vs Hobart Hurricanes (6:30 a.m. ET) at Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad.

Sunday, 21 September: Match 7: KKR vs Lahore Lions (10:30 a.m. ET) at Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad.

Monday, 22 September: Match 8: Dolphins vs CSK (10:30 a.m. ET) at M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.

Tuesday, 23 September: Match 9: Hobart Hurricanes vs Northern Knights (10:30 a.m. ET) at Chattisgarh International Stadium, Raipur.

Wednesday, 24 September: Match 10: KKR vs Perth Scorchers (10:30 a.m. ET) at Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad.

Thursday, 25 September: Match 11: CSK vs Lahore Lions (10:30 a.m. ET) at M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.

Friday, 26 September: Match 12: Cape Cobras vs Barbados Tridents (6:30 a.m. ET) at PCS Stadium, Mohali.

Friday, 26 September: Match 13: KXIP vs Northern Knights (10:30 a.m. ET) at PCA Stadium, Mohali.

Saturday, 27 September: Match 14: Dolphins vs Lahore Lions (6:30 a.m. ET) at M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.

Saturday, 27 September: Match 15: Perth Scorchers vs CSK (10:30 a.m. ET) at M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.

Sunday, 28 September: Match 16: Hobart Hurricanes vs Barbados Tridents (6.30 a.m. ET) PCA Stadium, Mohali.

Sunday, 28 September: Match 17: KXIP vs Cape Cobras (10:30 a.m. ET) at PCA Stadium, Mohali.

Monday, 29 September: Match 18: KKR vs Dolphins (10:30 a.m. ET) at Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad.

Tuesday, 30 September: Match 19: Perth Scorchers vs Lahore Lions (6:30 a.m. ET) at M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.

Tuesday, 30 September: Match 20: Northern Knights vs Barbados Tridents (10:30 a.m. ET) at M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.

Thursday, 2 October: Semi-final 1: (6:30 a.m. ET) at Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad.

Thursday, 2 October: Semi-final 2: (10:30 a.m. ET) at Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad.

Saturday, 4 October: Final: (10:30 a.m. ET) at M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore.

 

LAST NEWS